• 您的網站試用資格已過期。

——  Dipper Optics is one of Broadex Technologies' Subsidiaries——
XGSPON OLT

Product Features

? D272RR-SSCC-DM Support ITU-T G.987.2 XGSPON&XGPON OLT N1 application

? D372RR-SSCC-DM Support ITU-T G.987.2 XGSPON&XGPON OLT N2a application

? Single fiber Bi-directional data links, and the XGSPON&XGPON upstream signals are in

Time Division Multiplex mode

? XGSPON&XGPON 1577nm 9.953G continuous-mode transmitter with EML laser, 1270nm

9.953G&2.488G burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA (without RESET, TDM)

? 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic monitoring

? Digital receiving signal strength indication (RSSI)

? SFP+ MSA package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface

? +3.3V power supply

? Operating case temperature: 0~70°C

? RoHS6 compliance


XGSPON OLT
XGSPON OLT
Part No.CLASSTEMPWavelength
Rate(Gbps)PACKAGECONNECTORLD/PDDATESHEET
D272RR-SSCCN1C

T1577/R1270

9.953/9.953

XFP/SFP+SC/UPCEML+APD
D372RR-SSCCN2C

T1577/R1270

9.953/9.953

XFP/SFP+SC/UPCEML+APD


 

 Chengdu Dipper Optics Technology Limited.

 

 地址:中國.成都高新區(西區)西區大道199號7棟3層1號

  Address: No.1, 3rd Floor, 7th Building, Xiqu Avenue #199, West High-tech Zone, Chengdu, China

友情鏈接:
WeChat Account